Person Details

Birthday: 1965-06-25 19:31:27

Aliases: 大森 貴弘 , Takahiro Ômori , Takahiro Omori , Takahiro Oomori

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 14


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Durarara!!
Average
8

Durarara!!

(2010) Director
Natsume Yujin-cho
Average
8

Natsume Yujin-cho

(2008) Sound Director
Hell Girl
Average
8

Hell Girl

(2005) Director
ARIA
Average
8

ARIA

(2005) Storyboard
Baccano!
Average
8

Baccano!

(2007) Director
Pet
Average
7

Pet

(2020) Director
Natsume's Book of Friends: Ephemeral Bond
Average
7
Natsume Yuujinchou: Ishi Okoshi to Ayashiki Raihousha
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment