Person Details

Birthday: 2003-08-13 08:00:03

Aliases: 탕준상 , Tang Joon-sang

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Seven Years of Night
Average
8

Seven Years of Night

(2018) Seo-won (young)
A Melody to Remember
Average
8

A Melody to Remember

(2016) Chun-sik
Birthday
Average
9

Birthday

(2019) Woo-chan
The King's Letters
Average
8

The King's Letters

(2019) Hak-jo
Youngju
Average
7

Youngju

(2018) Young-in

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment