Person Details

Birthday: 1996-01-25 23:35:31

Aliases: Tatiana Hobson , Tatiana Gabrielle Hobson

Gender: Female

Place of birth: San Francisco, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Uncharted
Average
7

Uncharted

(2022) Jo Braddock
The 100
Average
8

The 100

(2014) Gaia
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina
Average
8

Chilling Adventures of Sabrina

(2018) Prudence Night
You
Average
8

You

(2018) Marienne Bellamy
Dimension 404
Average
7

Dimension 404

(2017) Amanda's Sister
Jigsaw
Average
0

Jigsaw

(2022) Hannah Kim

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment