Person Details

Birthday: 1984-04-29 22:26:43

Aliases: Taylor Quinn Cole

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Arlington, Texas, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 25

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Biography

Taylor Quinn Cole (born April 29, 1984) is an American actress and former fashion model.

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Sarah Blake
Castle
Average
8

Castle

(2009) Regina Cane
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Average
8

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

(2000) Bianca Desmond
The Originals
Average
9

The Originals

(2013) Sofya
Heroes
Average
8

Heroes

(2006) Rachel Mills
12 Rounds
Average
6

12 Rounds

(2009) Erica Kessen
The Glades
Average
7

The Glades

(2010) Jennifer Starke
Surrogates
Average
6

Surrogates

(2009) Female Lawyer

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Grace Ryan
Sara Kelly
Renee
Cara Huntley
2020 Kate Stafford
Ruby Herring
Julia Palmer
2019 Ruby Herring
Kate
Ruby Herring
Cara Huntley
2018 Herself - Host
Lacey Hathaway
June
Cara
2017 Emma
Harper Higgins
2016 Jessica McEllis
Mandy Cooper
Angela Walker
Mina Jones
Monica
2015 Yvette
Stephanie Michaels
Lauren Malone
2014 Becket
Rachel Corelli
2013 Sofya
Brianna Daniels
2011 Limo Girl
2010 Vicky Roberts
N/A
Jennifer Starke
Shade
2009 N/A
Martina the Hot Neighbor
Female Lawyer
N/A
Erica Kessen
Regina Cane
2008 N/A
Desiree Cartier
Alex
Jessie Chase
2006 Rachel Mills
Kaitlan
2005 Sarah Blake
N/A
2004 Erika Spalding
2003 N/A
Melanie Laughlin
2002 N/A
2000 Bianca Desmond
1999 (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment