Person Details

Birthday: 1994-07-18 04:03:36

Aliases: Taylor Russell McKenzie , 泰勒·拉塞尔

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Vancouver, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Biography

Born in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. She is an actress, known for Lost in Space (2018), Escape Room (2019) and Waves (2019).

Most Famous Work

Lost in Space
Average
8

Lost in Space

(2018) Judy Robinson
Falling Skies
Average
7

Falling Skies

(2011) Evelyn
Waves
Average
8

Waves

(2019) Emily Williams
Escape Room
Average
6

Escape Room

(2019) Zoey Davis
Before I Fall
Average
7

Before I Fall

(2017) Ashley
Down a Dark Hall
Average
6

Down a Dark Hall

(2018) Ashley
If I Had Wings
Average
7

If I Had Wings

(2013) Amy Conrad
Sea Change
Average
6

Sea Change

(2017) Cece

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment