Person Details

Birthday: 1968-01-01 23:16:43

Aliases: Teila Tuli , Takamikuni

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Professional mixed martial artist formerly competing in the UFC.

Most Famous Work

Hawaii Five-0
Average
7

Hawaii Five-0

(2010) Kamekona Tupuola
MacGyver
Average
6

MacGyver

(2016) Kamekona
Magnum P.I.
Average
8

Magnum P.I.

(2018) Kamekona
Here Comes the Sun
Average
0

Here Comes the Sun

(2015) Ron

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment