Person Details

Birthday: 1986-03-30 11:18:27

Aliases: Tessa Rose Ferrer

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Los Angeles - California - USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Tessa Ferrer is an actress.

Most Famous Work

Grey's Anatomy
Average
8

Grey's Anatomy

(2005) Leah Murphy
Insidious: The Last Key
Average
6

Insidious: The Last Key

(2018) Audrey Rainier
Extant
Average
6

Extant

(2014) Katie Sparks
Mr. Mercedes
Average
7

Mr. Mercedes

(2017) Cora Babineau
Abducted
Average
6

Abducted

(2013) Jessica
Excision
Average
6

Excision

(2008) Pauline
The Passing Parade
Average
0

The Passing Parade

(2019) Errol Larson

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment