Person Details

Birthday: 1970-10-31 22:22:40

Aliases: 池田鉄洋

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 15


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Million Yen Women
Average
7

Million Yen Women

(2017) Ryuichi Moriguchi
Unsung Cinderella, Midori, The Hospital Pharmacist
Average
8
Unnatural
Average
9

Unnatural

(2018) Kosuke Suetsugu
Signal
Average
8

Signal

(2018) Shinya Kojima
Iryu: Team Medical Dragon
Average
7

Iryu: Team Medical Dragon

(2006) Kihara Takehiko
Honey and Clover
Average
6

Honey and Clover

(2006) Designer
Liar Game: Reborn
Average
6

Liar Game: Reborn

(2012) Takahiro Shima
Signal: Long-Term Unsolved Case Investigation – The Movie
Average
6

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Mitsuru Ishikawa
Iwaizaki – Kamiki's Manager
2021 N/A
N/A
Toru Suga(須賀 透)
N/A
Shinya Kojima
2020 Taku Nanao
2019 Yuito Kanno
Hashiba Souji
N/A
2018 Kazuki Toma
Genius Kuroda
Shinya Kojima
Iota Habu
Kosuke Suetsugu
2017 N/A
Kotaro Kawarazaki
池田铁洋
N/A
Ryuichi Moriguchi
2016 N/A
N/A
N/A
2015 Toru Imaizumi
N/A
2014 Harando Akiba
2013 Misenaga
Yutaka Kizaki
2012 N/A
Chojuro Kaneko
Etsushirou Igeta
Takahiro Shima
Makio Tobe
2011 Kirishima Nobuteru
Kanda
2010 Tatsuya Ishizuka
Barando Akiha
2009 Tetsuya Ide
N/A
N/A
2008 Yasunori Akagi
2006 Designer
Harando Akiba
Kihara Takehiko
Year Character Movie/Tv

Crew

Year Role Movie/Tv
2019 Script
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2011 Writer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment