Person Details

Birthday: 1990-11-02 11:54:53

Aliases: Thaís Melchior

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

A Terra Prometida
Average
8

A Terra Prometida

(2016) ARUNA
Apocalipse
Average
8

Apocalipse

(2017) Melina
Saramandaia
Average
8

Saramandaia

(2013) Beatriz
As Aventuras de Poliana
Average
7

As Aventuras de Poliana

(2018) Luisa D'Ávila (Lu)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Luisa D'Ávila (Lu)
2017 Melina
2016 ARUNA
2013 Beatriz
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment