Person Details

Birthday: 1993-01-30 23:19:40

Aliases: New , ฐิติภูมิ เดชะอภัยคุณ , New Thitipoom Techaapaikhun , New Thitipoom , Newwie

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Songkhla, Thailand

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Thitipoom Techaapaikhun is an actor, known for Sotus (2016) and Water Boyy: The Series (2017). He is studying in Chulalongkorn University, faculty of Engineering Sciences, department of Electronics.

Most Famous Work

SOTUS The Series
Average
7

SOTUS The Series

(2016) M/Em/Aim
Kiss Me Again
Average
6

Kiss Me Again

(2018) Kao
Our Skyy
Average
0

Our Skyy

(2018) Kao

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment