Person Details

Birthday: 1972-03-03 10:27:06

Aliases: Thomas M. Held , Thomas Held , Maximilian Held

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Cologne, North-Rhine-Westphalia, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

SOKO Stuttgart
Average
7

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Max Welfert
Miracle at St. Anna
Average
6

Miracle at St. Anna

(2008) Nazi Soldier
Der Einsturz - Die Wahrheit ist tödlich
Average
0
Das Leben ist keine Autobahn
Average
0
BloodBound
Average
0

BloodBound

(2007) Sonny

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment