Person Details

Birthday: 1990-08-14 18:25:15

Aliases: Yang Tianxiang , 杨天翔

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

New Gods: Nezha Reborn
Average
8

New Gods: Nezha Reborn

(2021) Li Yunxiang (voice)
White Snake
Average
8

White Snake

(2019) Xu Xuan (voice)
LINK CLICK
Average
0

LINK CLICK

(2021) Lu Guang (voice)
The Founder of Diabolism
Average
8

The Founder of Diabolism

(2018) Jin Guangyau (voice)
Wang Gu Shen Hua Zhi Tian Xuan Zhe
Average
0
New God List: Yang Jian
Average
0

New God List: Yang Jian

(2021) Nezha (voice)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment