Person Details

Birthday: 1975-09-27 19:10:06

Aliases: Timothy Campbell

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

McLeod's Daughters
Average
8

McLeod's Daughters

(2001) Finn O'Neill
BeastMaster
Average
7

BeastMaster

(1999) Galen
The Great Raid
Average
7

The Great Raid

(2005) Cpl. Friedberg
Heartbreak High
Average
7

Heartbreak High

(1994) Debating Team Member
House Husbands
Average
7

House Husbands

(2012) Tom
Big Sky
Average
8

Big Sky

(1997) Blake Wallace
Snobs
Average
8

Snobs

(2003) Constable Stubbs

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment