Person Details

Birthday: 1966-02-20 09:16:30

Aliases: Тим Уайлд

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Stralsund, Germany

Homepage: http://www.tim-wilde.de/

Movie Involvements: 20

TV Involvements: 59


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Hubert & Staller
Average
5

Hubert & Staller

(2011) Joachim Springer
Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Thomas Reuter
SOKO Leipzig
Average
10

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Peter Nolte
SOKO Köln
Average
10

SOKO Köln

(2003) Rudi Engelland
Ein starkes Team
Average
0

Ein starkes Team

(1994) Achenbach
SOKO Stuttgart
Average
9

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Martin Griener
Hamburg Dockland
Average
4

Hamburg Dockland

(2007) Ingo Beuters
SOKO 5113
Average
0

SOKO 5113

(1978) Robert Linhoff

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Jürgen Berger
Klaus Rommert
Erik
Reiners
2017 Gruber
Koppe
N/A
N/A
John Smith
2016 Chef
Harald
2015 Kurt Markwart
Trainer
Günther Bloom
Rolf Dehler
2014 Schaffner
Torfstecher
Ralf 'Ralle' Hanneke
2013 Lt. Viceman
Policeman
Jens Hammer
Autobesitzer
Kommisar Seidel
Rouven
Markus Müller
2012 Peter Falk
Nicholas
Thomas Bardowick
Janis Kuschel
Dr. Carsten Dahne
Dr. Carsten Dane
Uwe Wilhuhn
2011 Facher
Joachim Springer
Patrick Berger
2010 Sonny
Rainer Munke
Florian Schuster
Rick Trever
N/A
Max Forck
Roy Freitag
2009 Martin Griener
Bruder Quintus
N/A
2008 Gehilfe Kerkermeister
Stellas Vater
Vics Vater
Oswald 'Ossi' Schneider
2007 Rabe
Monteur
Uwe Hoffmann
Prof. Wiebenhartz
Herr Seeger
Phil Grothmann
Ingo Beuters
Tim Redder
Colonel
2006 Paul Olig
Boxtrainer Rudi
Sportlehrer Stalin
Jochen
Hermann Spengler
2005 N/A
Vater von Leon und Marlon
Klose
2004 Rainer
Jens Moll
Peter Grönert
John
Stefan Markwart
2003 Benno Klose
Benno Fischer
Rudi Engelland
Vater
Pabst
2002 Frank
Polizeiobermeister Lutz
Pit Wiesener
Renz
Alex
Volker Daut
Holger Stoltz
2001 Bruno
John
John
Ewald Buchner
Georg Brennecke
Peter Nolte
N/A
Lucky
2000 Bremer
N/A
Lothar
Agent Bendig
1999 Kommissar Langer
N/A
Florian Knuffmann
Ewald Buchner
1998 Benno
N/A
Willi
1997 Karsten Ventlandt
Kommissar Meerbusch
1996 Hancke
Dr. Clemens Vogt
Götz Winteracker
1995 Oliver Maaß
1994 Viktor Groleck
Achenbach
Laszlo Köster
1992 himself
1988 Fritz Felgenbühler
1986 Klinger
1981 Thomas Hartmann
Gerhard Nagel
1978 Robert Linhoff
1970 Wolfi Ebert
Thomas Reuter
Gerd Brehm
Holger Petretti
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment