Person Details

Birthday: 1974-08-14 03:17:59

Aliases: Tomer Gazit

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Berlin, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 15

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Highlander: The Series
Average
8
Balthazar
Average
8

Balthazar

(2018) Raphaël Balthazar
Messiah
Average
7

Messiah

(2020) Avrim Dahan
The Nativity Story
Average
7

The Nativity Story

(2006) Tax Collector
Largo Winch II
Average
6

Largo Winch II

(2011) Largo Winch
Lucky Day
Average
5

Lucky Day

(2019) Jean-Jacques
The Heir Apparent: Largo Winch
Average
6

The Heir Apparent: Largo Winch

(2008) Largo Winch
Sleepless Night
Average
6

Sleepless Night

(2011) Vincent

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Adul Grelio
Vincent Duc
2020 Self
Avrim Dahan
2019 Jean-Jacques
Rafael Crozes
2018 Raphaël Balthazar
Self
Ronan Berg
2017 Martial
The biker
2016 Martial
Serge Alexandre Stavisky
2015 Driver
2013 N/A
Le marquis de Plessis-Bellière
Daniel
Pablo Chacon
2011 Vincent
Largo Winch
2008 Largo Winch
2007 Hocine Zemmouri
Larbi
2006 Tax Collector
himself
Farid
2005 Dino Taliori
2003 Malik
Chams
2001 Kevin
1998 Felix
1997 Le jeune beur
1992 Reza
1990 Self
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2014 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment