Person Details

Birthday: 1984-01-01 14:07:04

Aliases: Tommy Edun , Adetomiwa Edun

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Lagos, Nigeria

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Lucifer
Average
9

Lucifer

(2016) 2Vile
Doctor Who
Average
7

Doctor Who

(2005) Mr. Brock
Elementary
Average
8

Elementary

(2012) Akello Akeny
Merlin
Average
8

Merlin

(2008) Sir Elyan
Bates Motel
Average
8

Bates Motel

(2013) Marcus Young
Cinderella
Average
7

Cinderella

(2015) Trooper
What Happened to Monday
Average
7
A Discovery of Witches
Average
8

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment