Person Details

Birthday: 1954-07-12 16:43:34

Aliases: Thomas Burns , Tom Burns

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Binghamton, New York, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

ER
Average
8

ER

(1994) Co-Producer
Bad Influence
Average
6

Bad Influence

(1990) Second Assistant Director

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
Year Character Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
1994 Producer
Co-Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
1990 Second Assistant Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment