Person Details

Birthday: 1980-10-18 08:44:57

Aliases: 桐華

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 11


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scarlet Heart: Ryeo
Average
9

Scarlet Heart: Ryeo

(2016) Novel
Scarlet Heart
Average
9

Scarlet Heart

(2011) Novel
The Starry Night, The Starry Sea
Average
7
A Life Time Love
Average
5

A Life Time Love

(2017) Novel
Stay with Me
Average
4

Stay with Me

(2016) Screenplay
Perfect Couple
Average
10

Perfect Couple

(2014) Screenplay
Time to Love
Average
5

Time to Love

(2015) Novel
Yun Zhong Ge
Average
7

Yun Zhong Ge

(2015) Novel

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment