Person Details

Birthday: 1992-07-07 14:58:44

Aliases: Antonia Garrn

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Hamburg, Germany

Homepage: http://tonigarrn.com/

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Spider-Man: Far from Home
Average
8

Spider-Man: Far from Home

(2019) The Seamstress
Bambi-Verleihung
Average
0

Bambi-Verleihung

(1948) herself
Victoria's Secret Fashion Show
Average
7
Oscar Pistorius: Blade Runner Killer
Average
5

Oscar Pistorius: Blade Runner Killer

(2017) Reeva Steenkamp
Under the Bed
Average
4

Under the Bed

(2017) Lisa / Maitre D
Dreamland
Average
0

Dreamland

(2020) Sarah

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment