Person Details

Birthday: 1952-05-03 13:02:54

Aliases: Karen Chorak

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Chopping Mall
Average
6

Chopping Mall

(1986) Lead Bathing Beauty
Prison Heat
Average
4

Prison Heat

(1993) Hellena
Sorceress
Average
5

Sorceress

(1995) Maria
Fugitive Rage
Average
3

Fugitive Rage

(1996) Helga
Some Nudity Required
Average
6

Some Nudity Required

(1998) Herself
Final Judgement
Average
0

Final Judgement

(1992) Dancer
The Assault
Average
4

The Assault

(1996) Jodi
Female Mercenaries
Average
0

Female Mercenaries

(1983) Brooke

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment