Person Details

Birthday: 1936-09-14 22:13:32

Aliases: 沢田 敏子

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Violet Evergarden
Average
9

Violet Evergarden

(2018) Tiffany Evergarden (voice)
The Three Musketeers
Average
9

The Three Musketeers

(1987) 配音
Zillion
Average
7

Zillion

(1987) Adomis
Aim for the Ace!
Average
0

Aim for the Ace!

(1973) Ranko Midorikawa
Science Ninja Team Gatchaman
Average
9

Science Ninja Team Gatchaman

(1972) Female Berg Katze
Appleseed
Average
6

Appleseed

(1988) Athena Areios (voice)
Minky Momo: Station of Your Memories
Average
0

Minky Momo: Station of Your Memories

(1994) Mistress (voice)
Laughing Target
Average
6

Laughing Target

(1987) Azusa's mother (voice)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment