Person Details

Birthday: 1968-05-10 20:37:38

Aliases: 中谷敏夫 , 中谷 敏夫

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Hunter x Hunter
Average
9

Hunter x Hunter

(2011) Producer
Death Note
Average
9

Death Note

(2006) Producer
Lupin the Third vs. Detective Conan
Average
7
Kimi ni Todoke: From Me to You
Average
9
Gatchaman Crowds
Average
8

Gatchaman Crowds

(2013) Producer
Nana
Average
8

Nana

(2006) Producer
Death Note Relight 2: L's Successors
Average
7

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment