Person Details

Birthday: 1984-04-28 08:19:03

Aliases: 豊永利行 , 토요나가 토시유키 , 豐永利行 , 豊永 利行

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 17


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

A Silent Voice: The Movie
Average
8

A Silent Voice: The Movie

(2016) Satoshi Mashiba (voice)
Tokyo Ghoul
Average
9

Tokyo Ghoul

(2014) Nagachika Hideyoshi (voice)
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai
Average
7
Fireworks, Should We See it from the Side or the Bottom?
Average
6
Aikatsu!
Average
6

Aikatsu!

(2012) Naoto Suzukawa
Durarara!!
Average
8

Durarara!!

(2010) Mikado Ryūgamine
Stars Align
Average
9

Stars Align

(2019) Tsubasa Soga (voice)
Blast of Tempest
Average
8

Blast of Tempest

(2012) Fuwa Mahiro (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Ryō Amakusa (voice)
Junichirou Tanizaki (voice)
Akira Mitsurugi (voice)
2020 Popp (voice)
Sena Machida (voice)
Homare Arisugawa
2019 Tsubasa Soga (voice)
Narrator
Maa-kun (voice)
2018 Haiji Kiyose
Asahi Shiina (voice)
Hirata Kousei
Junichirou Tanizaki
2017 Marius
Shiina Asahi
Sora Oohara
Kazuhiro (voice)
Tasuku Uehara (voice)
Shinpei Sakamoto
Asahi Shiina
Asahi Shiina
2016 Yuuri Katsuki (voice)
Satoshi Mashiba (voice)
Naoto Suzukawa
Sho Nakijin
Junichirou Tanizaki
Hideki Nishimura (Rusian [Game Name]) (Main Character)
Kai Atomu
2015 Asahi Shiina (voice)
Mikado Ryuugamine (voice)
Mihaya (voice)
Kojiro Kitahara
2014 Naoto Suzukawa
Nagachika Hideyoshi (voice)
Takeru Totsuka
2013 Kanade Amakusa (voice)
2012 Chihiro Uwa (voice)
Naoto Suzukawa
Yuuki Tenpouin (voice)
Fuwa Mahiro (voice)
2011 Arikawa (voice)
Flit Asuno
Matsuoka Shun (voice)
N/A
Shuusuke Takanashi
2010 Mikado Ryūgamine
2008 Huntley Hunter (voice)
Tayura Minamoto
2007 Kaname Okiura
2006 Leo Tsushima (voice)
N/A
Aruto Kirihara (voice)
2005 Shima
Ayumu Aizawa
2003 Shinnosuke Fuchuuya
1998 Takahiro (voice)
1997 Satoru Kimura
Yuri (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2017 Songs
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment