Person Details

Birthday: 1948-04-04 21:38:50

Death: 2012-01-09 21:38:50

Aliases: Wolf Kleiner , Tewje W. Kleiner , Towje W. Kleiner , W. Towje Kleiner , Wolfgang T. Kleiner , Wolfgang Kleiner

Gender: N/A

Place of birth: Föhrenwlad, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 24


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Stummer
Der Alte
Average
6

Der Alte

(1977) Rolly
A case for two
Average
6

A case for two

(1981) Herr Bertram
SOKO 5113
Average
0

SOKO 5113

(1978) Milan Pilic
Großstadtrevier
Average
8

Großstadtrevier

(1986) Bernd Bülow
The Odessa File
Average
7

The Odessa File

(1974) Salomon Tauber
Polizeiinspektion 1
Average
0

Polizeiinspektion 1

(1977) Herr Röder
Schlosshotel Orth
Average
0

Schlosshotel Orth

(1996) Alfred Müller-Dalbert

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
1999 Odessi
1997 Moritz Kowalsky
1996 Alfred Müller-Dalbert
1994 Oscar Straus
Odessi
1991 Dr. Dieter Hildesheimer
1989 Oskar Koschka
Istvan Gabriel
1988 Carlo Cornelli
1987 Assistenzarzt
Kommissar Fleischhauer
1986 Bernd Bülow
Caspar Braun
Moses Köhler
1985 Manfred
Lazlo
Georg Lüftl
N/A
1984 N/A
Dr. Holl
1983 Epstein
1982 Moses Haas
Schacht
Odessi
N/A
1981 Herr Bertram
Joseph
N/A
1979 Maximilian Glanz
Maximilian Glanz
1978 N/A
Milan Pilic
Mr.Frisch
1977 Herr Röder
Maximilian Sirk
Rolly
Tommy Weinzierl
1976 Rezi Azardu
1975 N/A
1974 Achmed
Salomon Tauber
1973 Abteilungsleiter
Kellner
1972 Giampiero Covalini
1971 N/A
Kurt
1970 Klein, Kriminalbeamter
Stummer
Spieler
1967 N/A
Bodyguard
Chris Waechter
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment