Person Details

Birthday: 1994-03-03 06:40:21

Aliases: 川島海荷

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Saitama, Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Hunter x Hunter: Phantom Rouge
Average
7

Hunter x Hunter: Phantom Rouge

(2013) Pyro (voice)
Bloody Monday
Average
7

Bloody Monday

(2008) Haruka Takaki
Code Blue
Average
7

Code Blue

(2008) Miki Kuriyama
SPEC: Zero
Average
7

SPEC: Zero

(2013) Maho Ueno
Star Watching Dog
Average
7

Star Watching Dog

(2011) Yuki Kawamura
Stock Price Crash
Average
0

Stock Price Crash

(2014) Yuki Todo
At the Soul of an Actor
Average
0

At the Soul of an Actor

(2006) 福田樱子
Tank-Top Fighter
Average
0

Tank-Top Fighter

(2013) Riku Nishigi

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment