Person Details

Birthday: 1986-03-24 04:39:13

Aliases: Valentin Chmerkovskiy , Valentin Aleksandrovich Chmerkovskiy , Валентин Олекса́ндрович Чмерковський

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Odessa, Ukraine

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Valentin Chmerkovskiy is a professional dancer.

Most Famous Work

Dancing with the Stars
Average
6

Dancing with the Stars

(2005) Himself - Troupe
Dancing with the Stars: Juniors
Average
8

Dancing with the Stars: Juniors

(2018) Himself - Judge

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment