Person Details

Birthday: 1984-07-02 11:20:52

Aliases: Vanessa Chester

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scorpion
Average
8

Scorpion

(2014) Secretary
Without a Trace
Average
7

Without a Trace

(2002) Dori
Switched at Birth
Average
8

Switched at Birth

(2011) Lizzy
Crossing Jordan
Average
7

Crossing Jordan

(2001) Andrea
A Little Princess
Average
8

A Little Princess

(1995) Becky
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
Average
7

The Lost World: Jurassic Park

(1997) Kelly Curtis Malcolm
Dreams in the Attic
Average
0

Dreams in the Attic

(2021) Angel

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment