Person Details

Birthday: 1957-02-18 13:14:06

Aliases: Vanna Marie Rosich

Gender: Female

Place of birth: North Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The A-Team
Average
7

The A-Team

(1983) Vanna White
Wheel of Fortune
Average
7

Wheel of Fortune

(1983) Co-Host
Good Day Live
Average
1

Good Day Live

(2001) Self
Intimate Portrait
Average
3

Intimate Portrait

(1994) Self
Looker
Average
6

Looker

(1981) Reston Girl
Graduation Day
Average
5

Graduation Day

(1981) Doris
Game Changers
Average
7

Game Changers

(2018) Herself
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Average
6

Celebrity Wheel of Fortune

(2021) Self - Host

Acting

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2015 Executive Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment