Person Details

Birthday: 1970-01-01 20:25:02

Aliases: Velibor Topić

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Mostar, Bosnia & Herzegovina, Yugoslavia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 24

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Mission: Impossible - Fallout
Average
7
Robin Hood
Average
6

Robin Hood

(2010) Belvedere
Kingdom of Heaven
Average
7

Kingdom of Heaven

(2005) Almaric
Vera
Average
7

Vera

(2011) Milosh Beqiri
Outside the Wire
Average
7

Outside the Wire

(2021) Oshlank
The Counselor
Average
5

The Counselor

(2013) Sedan Man
The Saint
Average
6

The Saint

(1997) Skinhead
Our Kind of Traitor
Average
6

Our Kind of Traitor

(2016) Emilio Del Oro

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Oshlank
2019 Živko
Marko
2018 Ivan
Henchman
2017 Dragan
2016 Emilio Del Oro
2015 Vladislav
2014 Big Goon
KGB Hood
Dmitri
Milan
2013 Sedan Man
Svecko
Arkadi
Ivan
N/A
2012 Albanian Thug
Mirsad Melic
2011 Alexander Hugo (voice)
Milosh Beqiri
2010 Storbor
N/A
Belvedere
2008 Dragomirov
2007 Henry
Vijali
Bob Music
2006 Vlado
Anton Tavarov
2005 Almaric
2004 N/A
2002 N/A
N/A
2001 Rudi Scott
2000 The Russian
Mr. Szczepansky
1997 Mikki Ostrovsky
Skinhead
1991 Zigic
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment