Person Details

Birthday: 1946-12-10 10:23:33

Aliases: Veronika-Marie von Quast

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Berchtesgaden, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Rosenheim Cops
Average
6

The Rosenheim Cops

(2002) Karin Brettschneider
Finstere Au
Average
0

Finstere Au

(2018) Mutter Hartl
Woman with the Red Hat
Average
0

Woman with the Red Hat

(1984) Actress
Sie ist meine Mutter
Average
0

Sie ist meine Mutter

(2007) Barbara
Blutspur in den Osten
Average
0

Blutspur in den Osten

(1995) Eva Schöller
Nightfall
Average
0

Nightfall

(1981) Monika
50/50
Average
0

50/50

(1977) 2. Go-Go Girl

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Mutter Hartl
Gerda
2017 Bundeskanzlerin Österreich
2014 N/A
2013 Uta Marquart
Oma Helga
2010 Eva Burghaeuptl
2009 Frau 'Früchtchen' Fruchtmann
2008 Luise Bärmoser
Henriette Warislohner
2007 Fräulein Vroni
Barbara
Kreszenz Schleipfinger
2004 N/A
2003 Partnervermittlerin
2002 Karin Brettschneider
2001 N/A
1997 N/A
1995 Eva Schöller
1994 Elisabeth Ganter
1991 Rosita Stengl
1990 N/A
1984 Avontante
Actress
1981 Monika
1977 2. Go-Go Girl
1959 Rosita
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment