Person Details

Birthday: 1975-07-26 15:47:24

Aliases: Vladimír Kobielsky

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Vranov nad Toplou, Czechoslovakia [now Slovakia]

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Biography

Vladimír Kobielský is a Slovakian stage, film and television actor.

Most Famous Work

Dr. Ludsky
Average
0

Dr. Ludsky

(2011) Richard Fila
Dr. Dokonalý
Average
0

Dr. Dokonalý

(2012) Richard Fila

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Marek Bobula
2015 N/A
2012 Richard Fila
2011 Richard Fila
2008 Jakub Svehla
2005 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment