Person Details

Birthday: 1983-01-14 05:52:52

Aliases: Владимир Яглыч

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Moscow, USSR (Russia)

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Flight Crew
Average
7

Flight Crew

(2016) Sinitsin
Ekaterina
Average
9

Ekaterina

(2014) Григорий Александрович Потёмкин
The Soul Conductor
Average
7

The Soul Conductor

(2018) Anton
We Are from the Future
Average
6

We Are from the Future

(2008) Cherep
You and I
Average
5

You and I

(2011) Sergei
Call Center
Average
8

Call Center

(2020) Denis
We Are from the Future 2
Average
5

We Are from the Future 2

(2010) "Череп" / Олег Васильев
One Breath
Average
7

One Breath

(2020) Ignat, rescuer

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
2021 Семён Марков
Prokaev
2020 Igor
Denis
Valera
Ignat, rescuer
2019 Varlam
N/A
2018 Anton
N/A
Maks
Тимур Кутовых
Михаил Волков, пилот
2017 N/A
2016 Politseyski 2
Sinitsin
2015 Self / Gamer
Vyacheslav Rodin
2014 N/A
Григорий Александрович Потёмкин
N/A
Ilya Ponomarev
N/A
N/A
2013 N/A
Dima
2012 N/A
Mikhail Lomakin
2011 Mikhail Lomakhin
N/A
Sergei
2010 N/A
N/A
"Череп" / Олег Васильев
2009 N/A
Дима Крымов
2008 Cherep
2004 Lesha Malyutin
Lesch Malyutin
2003 N/A
2002 Kozakov
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment