Person Details

Birthday: 1996-08-20 00:19:59

Aliases: 万鹏

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

When We Were Young
Average
8

When We Were Young

(2018) Yang Xi

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Yang Xi
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment