Person Details

Birthday: 1983-07-29 17:07:58

Aliases: 王智

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Anshan, Liaoning, China

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Wandering Earth
Average
6

The Wandering Earth

(2019) Liu Qi's mother
Drug War
Average
7

Drug War

(2012) Cai Tianming's wife
Kung Fu Traveler
Average
5

Kung Fu Traveler

(2017) Xu Zi Ying
Crying Out In Love
Average
6

Crying Out In Love

(2016) Sun Jiaolian
Brother
Average
0

Brother

(2019) Hu Meilin

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment