Person Details

Birthday: 1974-09-14 13:08:52

Aliases: Billy Bakshi , Damien DeKay

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Filadelfia, Pennsylvania, Stati Uniti

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Wolves of Wall Street
Average
5

Wolves of Wall Street

(2002) Davis
Wicked Lake
Average
3

Wicked Lake

(2008) Palmer
The Love Machine
Average
0

The Love Machine

(2000) Mike
The Devil's Muse
Average
0

The Devil's Muse

(2007) Buster Keaton

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment