Person Details

Birthday: 2004-03-25 16:43:31

Aliases: Will Franklyn-Miller

Gender: Male

Place of birth: London, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Arrow
Average
6

Arrow

(2012) Young Joseph Wilson
Medici: Masters of Florence
Average
8

Medici: Masters of Florence

(2016) Giovanni de Medici
Neighbours
Average
6

Neighbours

(1985) Brandon Henley
Four Kids and It
Average
7

Four Kids and It

(2020) Carl
Spring Breakaway
Average
9

Spring Breakaway

(2019) Ezra
Jack Irish
Average
7

Jack Irish

(2016) Young Jack
A Fish Out of Water
Average
8

A Fish Out of Water

(2016) Zac (as Will Franklyn-Miller)
The Resurgence
Average
0

The Resurgence

(2018) Will

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment