Person Details

Birthday: 1992-07-12 00:05:08

Aliases: 우도환

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Anyang, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The King: Eternal Monarch
Average
9

The King: Eternal Monarch

(2020) Jo Eun-seob / Jo Young
My Country: The New Age
Average
7

My Country: The New Age

(2019) Nam Seon-ho
The Divine Fury
Average
5

The Divine Fury

(2019) Ji-shin
Tempted
Average
6

Tempted

(2018) Kwon Shi-Hyun
Sweet Stranger and Me
Average
5

Sweet Stranger and Me

(2016) Kim Wan-Sik
Save Me
Average
8

Save Me

(2017) Seok Dong-Cheol
Mad Dog
Average
8

Mad Dog

(2017) Kim Min-Joon
The Divine Move 2: The Wrathful
Average
8

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment