Person Details

Birthday: 1964-05-30 21:03:31

Aliases: Wynonna Ellen Judd , Christina Claire Ciminella

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Ashland, Kentucky, U.S

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

RuPaul's Drag Race
Average
8

RuPaul's Drag Race

(2009) Self - Guest Judge
The Story Room: The Making of 'Lilo & Stitch'
Average
8
This Is Pop
Average
8

This Is Pop

(2021) Self
A Nashville Christmas Carol
Average
6

A Nashville Christmas Carol

(2020) Marilyn Jinway
An All-Star Tribute to Joni Mitchell
Average
0
Willie Nelson: The Big Six-O
Average
0
95th Annual National Christmas Tree Lighting
Average
0
Burt Bacharach: One Amazing Night
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment