Person Details

Birthday: 1972-02-18 13:17:10

Aliases: Yasemin Çonka

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Istanbul, Turkey

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Cars of The Revolution
Average
8

Cars of The Revolution

(2008) Zehra
Second Spring
Average
9

Second Spring

(1998) Melek Suruç Resuloğlu
Clair Obscur
Average
6

Clair Obscur

(2016) Elmas's Mother
Araf/Somewhere in Between
Average
5
An Istanbul Tale
Average
7

An Istanbul Tale

(2003) Çiçek Kozan
Hırsız Polis
Average
0

Hırsız Polis

(2005) Ayşegül
About Arif
Average
7

About Arif

(2016) Gül

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment