Person Details

Birthday: 1989-07-10 00:20:35

Aliases: Yasemin Allen

Gender: Female

Place of birth: London, United Kingdom

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Water and Fire
Average
8

Water and Fire

(2013) Yagmur
Strike Back
Average
7

Strike Back

(2010) Katrina Zarkova
Fi
Average
7

Fi

(2017) Ece
Vanished 46
Average
8

Vanished 46

(2016) Selin
Şeref Meselesi
Average
0

Şeref Meselesi

(2021) Sibel

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment