Person Details

Birthday: 1964-02-05 04:22:04

Aliases: 緋田康人

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Ju-on: The Final Curse
Average
5

Ju-on: The Final Curse

(2015) Takeo Saeki
Ju-on: The Beginning of the End
Average
6

Ju-on: The Beginning of the End

(2014) Takeo Saeki
By Player
Average
0

By Player

(2000) Kei Satō
面白南極料理人
Average
0

面白南極料理人

(2019) 本本
64: Part 2
Average
7

64: Part 2

(2016) Yamashita

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 N/A
本本
2017 Vice Principal
2016 Yamashita
2015 Takeo Saeki
2014 Kyoto Gotokuji
Takeo Saeki
Detective Mizogishi
2013 N/A
2010 Takeshi Samejima
2009 Suguru Ogami
Ninomiya
2008 Chorus
2006 N/A
N/A
Hachisuka
2005 N/A
N/A
2004 N/A
Bandô
N/A
2003 N/A
2002 N/A
2001 N/A
2000 Kei Satō
1999 N/A
N/A
1998 N/A
1997 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment