Person Details

Birthday: 1969-02-27 09:39:25

Aliases: 富田靖子 , 冨田靖子

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Chigasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scarlet
Average
8

Scarlet

(2019) Kawahara Matsu
Fukushima 50
Average
6

Fukushima 50

(2020) Tomoko Izaki
Everyday Delicious Meal
Average
0

Everyday Delicious Meal

(2015) Kyoko Hayakawa
Tokio: Message Across Time
Average
0

Tokio: Message Across Time

(2004) Chizuru Hayase
Four Sisters
Average
8

Four Sisters

(1985) Aoi Kitazawa
BU・SU
Average
5

BU・SU

(1987) Suzume
Hello, I Love You
Average
0

Hello, I Love You

(2016) Tsukiko Kurokawa
Living, Dying, Father, etc.
Average
6

Living, Dying, Father, etc.

(2021) [Tokiko's mother]

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 N/A
Kyoko Mukouda
Shizuka Izumi
2021 美園優子
N/A
[Tokiko's mother]
N/A
2020 Miyuki Kotō
Tomoko Izaki
N/A
2019 Kawahara Matsu
N/A
Chiyoko Umino
2018 Shiraishi Yayoi
2017 N/A
N/A
2016 Sakura Moriyama
Endo Chieko
Tomie Araki
Tsukiko Kurokawa
Shunsuke’s mother
N/A
2015 N/A
N/A
Kyoko Hayakawa
2014 Omasa
Yukie Sawamura
2013 N/A
Yoko
Teacher Taruko
2011 N/A
N/A
2010 N/A
N/A
2009 Kobayashi Kyoko
2007 Hatsu
2006 Oyo
N/A
2005 Nurse
2004 N/A
N/A
Chizuru Hayase
2002 N/A
N/A
2001 Mari Ikeda
池田マリ
1999 Setsuko Katagiri
1998 N/A
N/A
1997 Aggie
1996 N/A
1995 N/A
1993 N/A
1991 N/A
N/A
1990 N/A
1989 Kondou
N/A
Sakiko Anayama
1988 Asuka Kotobuki
1987 Suzume
1985 Aoi Kitazawa
Sabishinbou (Lonelyheart) / Yuriko Tachibana
1983 Aiko Mita
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment