Person Details

Birthday: 1980-09-12 11:11:54

Aliases: 유세윤 , Yoo Se-yun , Yu Se-yun , Yu Se-yoon

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Yoo Se-yoon (유세윤) is a South Korean comedian and television personality.  He is part of the musical/comedic duo, UV, with Muzie.

Most Famous Work

Abnormal Summit
Average
8

Abnormal Summit

(2014) Secretary general
MBC Music Festival
Average
9

MBC Music Festival

(2005) Host
Golden Tambourine
Average
0

Golden Tambourine

(2016) Yoo Se-yoon

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment