Person Details

Birthday: 1985-09-07 00:54:25

Aliases: 윤선우 , Yoon Seon-woo

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Seoul - South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scarlet Heart: Ryeo
Average
9

Scarlet Heart: Ryeo

(2016) Wang Won (9th Prince)
Home for Summer
Average
5

Home for Summer

(2019) Joo Sang-Won
Stove League
Average
8

Stove League

(2019) Baek Young Soo

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Baek Young Soo
Joo Sang-Won
2018 Kim Hyeong-Tae
2016 Wang Won (9th Prince)
2013 prosecutor of moot court (uncredited)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment