Person Details

Birthday: 1974-07-04 03:10:36

Aliases: George Peer , George Pyrpasopoulos , Giorgos Pyrpassopoulos , Γιώργος Πυρπασόπουλος , Γιωργος Πυρπασοπουλος

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Beckett
Average
7

Beckett

(2021) Karas
Monday
Average
8

Monday

(2021) Argyris
Eden
Average
0

Eden

(2019) Stelios
End of an Era
Average
7

End of an Era

(1994) Periklis
Mila
Average
7

Mila

(2019) Antonis
The Wing of the Fly
Average
0

The Wing of the Fly

(1995) Aris

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment