Person Details

Birthday: 1980-07-23 23:09:56

Aliases: Wenkang Yuan , Yuan Wen-Kang , Mickey Yuan Wen-Kang , 袁文康 , Yuan Wenkang

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Shanghai, China

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work


Most Famous Work

An Oriental Odyssey
Average
6

An Oriental Odyssey

(2018) Chen Tian Shu
Assembly
Average
7

Assembly

(2007) Political officer Wang Jincun
Tai Chi Hero
Average
6

Tai Chi Hero

(2013) Prince Dun
Rookie Agent Rouge
Average
6

Rookie Agent Rouge

(2016) Song Mian
Wrath of Silence
Average
7

Wrath of Silence

(2018) XU Wenjie
The Imperial Doctress
Average
8

The Imperial Doctress

(2016) Ye Xian
Death and Glory in Changde
Average
6

Death and Glory in Changde

(2010) Feng Baohua
New York, New York
Average
5

New York, New York

(2016) Thomas

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment