Person Details

Birthday: 1983-08-04 23:13:53

Aliases: 寺崎裕香

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kumamoto, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 13


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising
Average
9

My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising

(2019) Katsuma (voice)
Your Name.
Average
9

Your Name.

(2016) (voice)
Akudama Drive
Average
8

Akudama Drive

(2020) Police robot (voice)
The Garden of Words
Average
8

The Garden of Words

(2013) Takao's Brother's Girlfriend (voice)
5 Centimeters per Second
Average
7

5 Centimeters per Second

(2007) (voice)
Kamisama Minarai: Himitsu no Cocotama
Average
0

Kamisama Minarai: Himitsu no Cocotama

(2015) Makoto Yotsuba (voice)
Macross Delta the Movie: Passionate Walküre
Average
5

Macross Delta the Movie: Passionate Walküre

(2018) Heinz Nerich Windermere / Heinz II
Children Who Chase Lost Voices
Average
7

Children Who Chase Lost Voices

(2011) Miki (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Sōta Hori (voice)
2020 Salia (voice)
Police robot (voice)
Kaoru Niijima (voice)
Sayuri Chiba (voice)
2019 Katsuma (voice)
Izumi Kanae
2018 Akari Hyuuga (voice)
Heinz Nerich Windermere / Heinz II
2017 Kuramoto Misaki
Sarina (voice)
2016 (voice)
Magearna (voice)
Chidori Takashiro (voice)
Azuma Kazuki (child, voice)
2015 N/A
Aina Bernstein Kudelia (voice)
Makoto Yotsuba (voice)
Hinoyakoma / Onbat (voice)
Hephaistos (voice)
2014 Toshiya Miike (voice)
Marina (voice)
Aludra (voice)
Onbat (voice)
2013 Zushi (voice)
Rachel
Takao's Brother's Girlfriend (voice)
Raquel
2012 Keita Midorikawa
2011 Miki (voice)
2010 Kaori Sagawa
Ruka (voice)
N/A
2008 Sasha Kreutzev
Kirinoha (voice)
Luca
2007 (voice)
2006 Basil
Takachan (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment