Person Details

Birthday: 1973-02-09 21:10:47

Aliases: 増田ゆき

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Atami, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: https://mausu.net/talent/masuda-yuki.html

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Biography

Yuki Masuda is a Japanese voice over actress.

Most Famous Work

Sword of the Stranger
Average
8

Sword of the Stranger

(2007) Samurai (voice)
TRIGUN
Average
8

TRIGUN

(1998) Moore (voice)
Inuyasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island
Average
8
Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpucho
Average
6

Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpucho

(2007) Maria Alucard
Flame of Recca
Average
8

Flame of Recca

(1997) Sakoshita Yanagi
Kiniro no Corda
Average
0

Kiniro no Corda

(2006) Nami Amou
Cybuster
Average
6

Cybuster

(1999) Mizuki Kamijō (voice)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment