Person Details

Birthday: 1984-06-22 06:44:32

Aliases: 小野 友樹 , Yūki Ono , Yuuki Ono , Yûki Ono

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: http://www.onoyuki.com

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 31


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

BEASTARS
Average
9

BEASTARS

(2019) Louis (voice)
Moriarty the Patriot
Average
7

Moriarty the Patriot

(2020) Unknown actor / Prostitute / Old man (voice)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
Average
9

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure

(2012) Josuke Higashikata (voice)
Otherside Picnic
Average
6

Otherside Picnic

(2021) Sergeant Major Greg (voice)
Skate-Leading☆Stars
Average
1

Skate-Leading☆Stars

(2021) Taiga Himuro (voice)
Magatsu Wahrheit: Zuerst
Average
8

Magatsu Wahrheit: Zuerst

(2020) Reokadio (voice)
Kuroko no Basket Movie 1: Winter Cup Soushuuhen - Kage to Hikari
Average
6
Kuroko no Basket Movie 3: Winter Cup Soushuuhen - Tobira no Mukou
Average
8

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Danji Momoyama (voice)
Kuga (voice)
Taiga Himuro (voice)
Tsubaki Rindo (voice)
Sergeant Major Greg (voice)
2020 Ultraman Belial (Early Style)
Reokadio (voice)
Unknown actor / Prostitute / Old man (voice)
John H Watson (voice)
(voice)
Haku (voice)
Caius Lao Bistail (voice)
Minato (voice)
Kuga (voice)
Haitora (voice)
Robot Club Ono (voice)
Satorua (voice)
2019 Kufa Vampir (voice)
Louis (voice)
Balance / Tenbin Gold (voice)
2018 Itsuki Yuge
Romio Inuzuka (voice)
Azumaya Junta
Yui Tamura (voice)
Balance / Tenbin Gold (voice)
Fuyuzora Kogarashi
Kuchii Jinzaburou (voice)
Chris (voice)
Himself / Balance · Tenbin Gold (voice)
Jean Robert Lap (voice)
2017 Balance (Tenbin Gold)
Balance · Tenbin Gold (voice)
Ultraman Belial (voice)
Balance - Tenbin Gold (voice)
Balance / Tenbin Gold (voice)
Balance (voice)
Gran
2016 Taiga Kagami (voice)
Taiga Kagami (voice)
Igarashi Yuusuke
Taiga Kagami (voice)
Shūgo Kadowaki (voice)
Voice
Tetsu Sendagaya (voice)
Chiharu Kashima (voice)
Shinnosuke (adult) (voice)
2015 Isami Aldini
Garfa
2014 Kuroda
Bao Zhilan
Masayuki Hori (voice)
Jūgo Yama
Moral
2013 Shun Isashiki (voice)
Shin'ichirou Inada (voice)
Ultraman Belial (voice)
Kannagi
Kugel (voice)
Ichthyosaur
Shirou Ashiya (voice)
Nakamura Hanjirō
2012 Shingo Watase (voice)
Josuke Higashikata (voice)
Nagoya
Kagami Taiga
Taiga Kagami
Karasawa Toshiyuki (voice)
2011 Daimon-sensei (voice)
Reiji Fujiwara (voice)
Tsukahara Kaname (voice)
Jean Casoni (voice)
Emilio Alcide (voice)
2010 N/A
2009 Kazuichi Arai (Voice)
2008 Male Student (voice)
Kyōsuke Kiryū
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment