Person Details

Birthday:

Aliases: 염혜란 , Yeom Hye Ran

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Lawless Lawyer
Average
8

Lawless Lawyer

(2018) Nam Soon-Ja
Juror 8
Average
8

Juror 8

(2019) Cleaning Lady
Default
Average
7

Default

(2018) Hee-won
Kim Ji-young, Born 1982
Average
8

Kim Ji-young, Born 1982

(2019) Scarf woman
Innocent Witness
Average
8

Innocent Witness

(2019) Mi-ran
Life
Average
8

Life

(2018) Kang Kyung-A
Another Child
Average
8

Another Child

(2019) Patient's mother
The Most Beautiful Goodbye
Average
6

The Most Beautiful Goodbye

(2017) Yang-Soon

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment